AdıAlışSatışAçılışYüksekDüşükFarkFark %
 EUR/USD1.11921.11941.12241.12271.1174-0.0010-0.09%
 USD/JPY157.41157.42156.84157.64156.65+0.57+0.36%
 GBP/USD1.33561.33571.33771.33881.3327-0.0020-0.15%
 USD/CHF0.82640.82660.82520.82780.8232+0.0013+0.16%
 USD/CAD1.40101.40121.40071.40551.3998+0.0004+0.03%
 AUD/USD0.70250.70270.70340.70400.7013-0.0008-0.11%
 NZD/USD0.56890.56910.57000.57080.5670-0.0010-0.18%
 EUR/GBP0.83800.83810.83760.84020.8373+0.0005+0.06%