AdıAlışSatışYüksekDüşük
 USD/TRY5.84285.84485.84755.8110
 EUR/TRY6.53796.54646.57646.5341
 TRY/JPY19.152419.160719.254819.1390
 GBP/TRY7.55527.56017.60437.5491
 CHF/TRY5.71345.71915.74515.6960
 TRY/CHF0.17480.17490.17560.1741
 TRY/ZAR2.45182.45332.45312.4249
 AED/TRY1.59071.59131.59201.5820
 ARS/TRY0.13790.13790.13850.1368
 AUD/TRY4.13734.14114.15794.1323
 BRL/TRY1.47631.47681.48711.4766
 CAD/TRY4.35354.35754.37024.3405
 CNY/TRY0.86860.86940.87030.8648
 DKK/TRY0.87600.87680.88080.8752
 HKD/TRY0.74460.74530.74540.7408
 ILS/TRY1.62021.62081.62481.6143
 INR/TRY0.083690.083770.083970.08316
 MXN/TRY0.30800.30810.30970.3078
 NOK/TRY0.68130.68200.68620.6801
 NZD/TRY3.87383.87743.89343.8690
 PHP/TRY0.112130.112160.112320.11162
 PLN/TRY1.52511.52651.53381.5245
 RUB/TRY0.091480.091560.091680.09115
 SAR/TRY1.55761.55901.55931.5496
 SEK/TRY0.62200.62250.62630.6218
 SGD/TRY4.30084.30234.30914.2823
 THB/TRY0.18260.18260.18300.1818
 TRY/AED0.62850.62850.63210.6281
 TRY/ARS7.24697.25897.30817.2220
 TRY/AUD0.24160.24160.24200.2405
 TRY/BBD0.33710.34450.34290.3408
 TRY/BHD0.06450.06450.06490.0645
 TRY/BRL0.67710.67740.67720.6724
 TRY/CAD0.22960.22960.23040.2288
 TRY/CLP114.41114.49114.51113.67
 TRY/CNY1.15051.15091.15631.1491
 TRY/CZK3.933.933.943.91
 TRY/DKK1.14101.14111.14261.1353
 TRY/EGP2.93732.94502.96492.9345
 TRY/EUR0.15280.15290.15300.1521
 TRY/GBP0.13230.13240.13240.1315
 TRY/HKD1.34231.34231.34991.3415
 TRY/HUF49.0249.0649.1048.78
 TRY/IDR2,407.642,409.352,422.092,407.01
 TRY/ILS0.61690.61730.61950.6155
 TRY/INR11.9511.9512.0311.91
 TRY/ISK20.7320.7820.7820.62
 TRY/JMD22.5722.9422.7822.35
 TRY/JOD0.12110.12140.12200.1212
 TRY/KES17.3517.3917.4817.36
 TRY/KRW195.68196.02196.53195.31
 TRY/LBP257.65258.51259.68258.06
 TRY/LKR29.8629.9330.0629.88
 TRY/MAD1.64771.64861.65331.6425
 TRY/MXN3.24613.24693.24903.2294
 TRY/MYR0.70590.70670.71030.7059
 TRY/NAD2.45182.45262.45252.4256
 TRY/NOK1.46661.46741.47031.4572
 TRY/NPR19.0619.0619.1919.05
 TRY/NZD0.25810.25810.25850.2568
 TRY/OMR0.06580.06590.06630.0658
 TRY/PAB0.17110.17110.17210.1710
 TRY/PHP8.928.928.968.90
 TRY/PKR24.1824.3024.3824.19
 TRY/PLN0.65540.65540.65600.6520
 TRY/QAR0.62290.62310.62770.6226
 TRY/RON0.72720.72800.72870.7240
 TRY/RUB10.9310.9310.9710.91
 TRY/SAR0.64170.64170.64530.6413
 TRY/SEK1.60661.60711.60831.5966
 TRY/SGD0.23240.23250.23350.2321
 TRY/THB5.475.485.505.46
 TRY/TWD5.285.295.315.28
 TRY/USD0.17100.17120.17210.1710
 TRY/VEF887.5922889.8167893.7206704.8742
 TRY/XAF99.7799.77100.3399.71
 TRY/XCD0.46200.46540.46630.4629
 TRY/XOF99.21100.40100.3199.41
 TWD/TRY0.18930.18930.18950.1883
 VEF/TRY0.00110.00110.00140.0011
 ZAR/TRY0.40760.40790.41220.4078
 JPY/TRY0.052190.052210.052250.05193
 KWD/TRY19.198619.205219.223819.1035
 SDR/TRY8.05958.07008.11598.0554
 XAGg/TRY2.77672.78022.81762.7669
 TRY/UAH4.55814.56234.59564.5573
 TRYRUBFIX=10.933710.933710.933710.9122