AdıAlışSatışYüksekDüşük
 USD/TRY5.67445.68155.71725.6665
 EUR/TRY6.57216.58026.61166.5518
 TRY/JPY19.730019.770019.805019.6300
 GBP/TRY7.46087.46797.52447.4617
 CHF/TRY5.72075.72665.76475.7174
 TRY/CHF0.17460.17480.17490.1735
 TRY/ZAR2.50392.50922.50832.4884
 AED/TRY1.54481.54681.55581.5427
 ARS/TRY0.15800.15820.15910.1578
 AUD/TRY4.05534.06064.08004.0450
 BRL/TRY1.52311.52511.53391.5210
 CAD/TRY4.38054.38624.41084.3736
 CNY/TRY0.81920.82030.82550.8187
 DKK/TRY0.88030.88150.88530.8777
 HKD/TRY0.72390.72480.72910.7230
 ILS/TRY1.55521.55721.56641.5540
 INR/TRY0.077100.077210.077750.07712
 MXN/TRY0.30150.30190.30420.3016
 NOK/TRY0.69630.69720.70070.6945
 NZD/TRY3.73483.74023.76423.7316
 PHP/TRY0.105350.105490.106040.10500
 PLN/TRY1.52911.53131.53941.5276
 RUB/TRY0.086560.086690.087290.08662
 SAR/TRY1.51201.51421.52331.5104
 SEK/TRY0.63790.63880.64090.6346
 SGD/TRY4.12614.13204.15884.1210
 THB/TRY0.17450.17470.17560.1741
 TRY/AED0.64690.64720.64820.6428
 TRY/ARS6.32556.32726.33796.2844
 TRY/AUD0.24650.24650.24720.2452
 TRY/BBD0.34500.36030.35330.3503
 TRY/BHD0.06590.06690.06650.0660
 TRY/BRL0.65600.65660.65750.6520
 TRY/CAD0.22820.22820.22860.2267
 TRY/CLP117.83117.99118.94117.12
 TRY/CNY1.21991.22031.22141.2114
 TRY/CZK3.933.943.943.91
 TRY/DKK1.13561.13601.13931.1296
 TRY/EGP3.15133.16193.16443.1329
 TRY/EUR0.15230.15230.15270.1514
 TRY/GBP0.13400.13400.13400.1329
 TRY/HKD1.38061.38101.38311.3716
 TRY/HUF49.0749.1049.1748.80
 TRY/IDR2,672.362,672.382,679.532,654.67
 TRY/ILS0.64250.64300.64350.6384
 TRY/INR12.9612.9612.9712.86
 TRY/ISK20.8120.9120.8620.69
 TRY/JMD23.1823.7223.6423.29
 TRY/JOD0.12450.12550.12520.1242
 TRY/KES17.6117.9717.8217.67
 TRY/KRW198.35198.70198.98197.12
 TRY/LBP265.28267.06267.04264.80
 TRY/LKR30.1130.1430.1329.94
 TRY/MAD1.63821.68871.66791.6538
 TRY/MXN3.31533.31683.31613.2873
 TRY/MYR0.73080.73170.73310.7260
 TRY/NAD2.56842.57022.57392.5522
 TRY/NOK1.43521.43601.44001.4271
 TRY/NPR20.4921.0020.7820.61
 TRY/NZD0.26750.26760.26800.2656
 TRY/OMR0.06760.06810.06790.0674
 TRY/PAB0.17240.18000.17650.1750
 TRY/PHP9.499.499.529.43
 TRY/PKR23.4123.4323.4223.06
 TRY/PLN0.65330.65370.65460.6496
 TRY/QAR0.64120.64160.64250.6371
 TRY/RON0.70960.71140.71280.7069
 TRY/RUB11.5411.5411.5511.46
 TRY/SAR0.66050.66130.66200.6565
 TRY/SEK1.56611.56691.57571.5602
 TRY/SGD0.24200.24240.24260.2405
 TRY/THB5.735.735.745.69
 TRY/TWD5.445.445.445.40
 TRY/USD0.17600.17630.17650.1750
 TRY/VEF43,723.977043,833.917643,857.751743,488.5994
 TRY/XAF99.8299.82100.0099.16
 TRY/XCD0.47350.47860.47690.4729
 TRY/XOF99.8299.82100.6599.16
 TWD/TRY0.18380.18410.18530.1837
 VEF/TRY0.00000.00000.00000.0000
 ZAR/TRY0.39860.39920.40150.3989
 JPY/TRY0.050560.050630.050910.05049
 KWD/TRY18.721518.748218.860218.7055
 SDR/TRY7.93057.94087.97847.9109
 XAGg/TRY2.67802.69002.69432.6653
 TRY/UAH4.91644.92344.92894.8873
 TRYRUBFIX=11.496311.496311.496311.4963