AdıAlışSatışYüksekDüşük
 USD/TRY5.75935.76135.77705.7325
 EUR/TRY6.41596.42046.43486.3523
 TRY/JPY18.289318.300818.572618.2429
 GBP/TRY7.07247.07667.09197.0169
 CHF/TRY5.90545.90985.92615.8251
 TRY/CHF0.16920.16940.17170.1688
 TRY/ZAR2.64472.65082.65592.6215
 AED/TRY1.56641.56691.57231.5616
 ARS/TRY0.10430.10430.10570.1035
 AUD/TRY3.88373.88503.90353.8765
 BRL/TRY1.39631.39681.41931.3952
 CAD/TRY4.33064.33214.34274.3118
 CNY/TRY0.81080.81110.81570.8096
 DKK/TRY0.85980.86010.86280.8518
 HKD/TRY0.73360.73380.73650.7314
 ILS/TRY1.63891.63941.64581.6308
 INR/TRY0.080460.080480.080730.07993
 MXN/TRY0.28880.28890.29200.2889
 NOK/TRY0.64230.64250.64400.6385
 NZD/TRY3.68353.68473.69083.6647
 PHP/TRY0.109660.109690.110460.10943
 PLN/TRY1.46481.46531.46951.4568
 RUB/TRY0.087180.087210.088020.08691
 SAR/TRY1.53421.53471.54001.5294
 SEK/TRY0.59890.59910.60050.5929
 SGD/TRY4.14914.15064.16584.1360
 THB/TRY0.18800.18800.18860.1868
 TRY/AED0.63820.63840.64040.6360
 TRY/ARS9.58369.59069.65929.4649
 TRY/AUD0.25740.25740.25800.2562
 TRY/BBD0.34720.35450.35200.3458
 TRY/BHD0.06550.06560.06570.0653
 TRY/BRL0.71580.71630.71670.7046
 TRY/CAD0.23080.23090.23190.2303
 TRY/CLP124.97125.16125.07123.81
 TRY/CNY1.23251.23371.23511.2260
 TRY/CZK4.034.044.064.02
 TRY/DKK1.16281.16301.17401.1590
 TRY/EGP2.87072.88812.88902.8690
 TRY/EUR0.15590.15600.15750.1554
 TRY/GBP0.14140.14140.14250.1410
 TRY/HKD1.36291.36301.36731.3577
 TRY/HUF51.2951.3651.7551.19
 TRY/IDR2,469.332,470.202,477.992,460.93
 TRY/ILS0.60950.61060.61320.6076
 TRY/INR12.4212.4312.5112.39
 TRY/ISK21.5421.5921.7521.50
 TRY/JMD23.1323.5623.5723.26
 TRY/JOD0.12300.12340.12360.1224
 TRY/KES17.9317.9518.0017.84
 TRY/KRW210.71210.97211.28209.48
 TRY/LBP261.65263.91263.62261.83
 TRY/LKR31.2431.3331.3931.10
 TRY/MAD1.66121.66341.67531.6578
 TRY/MXN3.46043.46303.46193.4247
 TRY/MYR0.72810.72860.73080.7255
 TRY/NAD2.64762.65282.65332.6216
 TRY/NOK1.55641.55711.56611.5529
 TRY/NPR19.9219.9319.9919.84
 TRY/NZD0.27150.27170.27290.2709
 TRY/OMR0.06690.06690.06710.0666
 TRY/PAB0.17380.17380.17440.1731
 TRY/PHP9.129.129.149.05
 TRY/PKR27.2828.1527.9227.12
 TRY/PLN0.68240.68280.68640.6805
 TRY/QAR0.63270.63290.63720.6304
 TRY/RON0.73590.73680.74340.7338
 TRY/RUB11.4711.4711.5111.36
 TRY/SAR0.65160.65180.65390.6494
 TRY/SEK1.66911.66961.68651.6653
 TRY/SGD0.24090.24100.24180.2400
 TRY/THB5.325.325.355.30
 TRY/TWD5.465.475.475.42
 TRY/USD0.17370.17380.17440.1731
 TRY/VEF2,753.27442,760.17492,765.90492,746.7726
 TRY/XAF103.12103.12103.46102.47
 TRY/XCD0.46920.47270.47160.4684
 TRY/XOF102.04103.26104.52102.08
 TWD/TRY0.18300.18310.18440.1828
 VEF/TRY0.00040.00040.00040.0004
 ZAR/TRY0.37730.37740.38140.3769
 JPY/TRY0.054570.054590.054810.05388
 KWD/TRY18.918818.925418.987318.8587
 SDR/TRY7.94397.95237.97477.8745
 XAGg/TRY3.22073.22423.24163.1490
 TRY/UAH4.36104.36254.37634.3369
 TRYRUBFIX=11.367011.367011.367011.3380