AdıAlışSatışYüksekDüşük
 USD/TRY5.93915.94435.94235.9390
 EUR/TRY6.54556.55246.55116.5431
 TRY/JPY18.365518.386618.391118.3568
 GBP/TRY7.73577.74307.74277.7361
 CHF/TRY6.10206.10996.10946.1026
 TRY/CHF0.16370.16380.16390.1637
 TRY/ZAR2.44262.44972.45032.4446
 AED/TRY1.61691.61831.61751.6175
 ARS/TRY0.09880.09890.09890.0989
 AUD/TRY4.01574.01924.01804.0180
 BRL/TRY1.41581.41711.41641.4164
 CAD/TRY4.51274.51664.51694.5162
 CNY/TRY0.85620.85690.85650.8565
 DKK/TRY0.87600.87680.87620.8762
 HKD/TRY0.76370.76440.76410.7641
 ILS/TRY1.71991.72141.72041.7204
 INR/TRY0.083370.083440.083440.08344
 MXN/TRY0.31710.31730.31740.3174
 NOK/TRY0.65170.65230.65210.6519
 NZD/TRY3.88603.88943.88733.8873
 PHP/TRY0.117020.117120.117140.11714
 PLN/TRY1.53241.53381.53391.5330
 RUB/TRY0.095360.095440.095410.09539
 SAR/TRY1.58301.58441.58361.5836
 SEK/TRY0.61820.61870.61830.6183
 SGD/TRY4.37424.37814.37554.3755
 THB/TRY0.19290.19310.19280.1928
 TRY/AED0.61810.61830.61820.6182
 TRY/ARS10.114110.116610.116010.1160
 TRY/AUD0.24890.24890.24890.2489
 TRY/BBD0.33630.34340.33990.3399
 TRY/BHD0.06340.06350.06350.0635
 TRY/BRL0.70600.70600.70600.7060
 TRY/CAD0.22150.22150.22140.2214
 TRY/CLP132.16132.32132.26132.26
 TRY/CNY1.16741.16751.16761.1676
 TRY/CZK3.853.853.853.85
 TRY/DKK1.14101.14111.14121.1412
 TRY/EGP2.65082.66762.65942.6594
 TRY/EUR0.15270.15270.15270.1527
 TRY/GBP0.12920.12920.12920.1292
 TRY/HKD1.30871.30881.30881.3088
 TRY/HUF51.5951.6651.6251.62
 TRY/IDR2,293.962,296.482,295.452,295.45
 TRY/ILS0.58100.58130.58130.5813
 TRY/INR11.9911.9911.9811.98
 TRY/ISK20.8720.9020.8920.88
 TRY/JMD23.2823.7023.5623.44
 TRY/JOD0.11920.11950.11930.1193
 TRY/KES16.9617.0016.9816.98
 TRY/KRW197.65197.99197.96197.96
 TRY/LBP253.38255.57254.50254.50
 TRY/LKR30.5430.5630.5530.55
 TRY/MAD1.62331.62561.62511.6251
 TRY/MXN3.15133.15383.15073.1507
 TRY/MYR0.68750.68790.68780.6878
 TRY/NAD2.44372.44882.44902.4458
 TRY/NOK1.53351.53411.53401.5336
 TRY/NPR19.2119.2119.2119.21
 TRY/NZD0.25710.25730.25730.2573
 TRY/OMR0.06480.06480.06480.0648
 TRY/PAB0.16830.16830.16830.1683
 TRY/PHP8.548.558.548.54
 TRY/PKR25.9226.0926.0226.02
 TRY/PLN0.65210.65250.65230.6519
 TRY/QAR0.61260.61300.61280.6128
 TRY/RON0.72910.73010.73000.7300
 TRY/RUB10.4810.4810.4810.48
 TRY/SAR0.63140.63150.63150.6315
 TRY/SEK1.61691.61711.61731.6173
 TRY/SGD0.22850.22850.22850.2285
 TRY/THB5.185.185.195.19
 TRY/TWD5.055.065.065.05
 TRY/USD0.16820.16840.16830.1683
 TRY/VEF12,545.293112,576.735012,562.282612,562.2826
 TRY/XAF100.27100.27100.28100.28
 TRY/XCD0.45270.45780.45610.4545
 TRY/XOF99.63100.81100.31100.23
 TWD/TRY0.19780.19800.19790.1976
 VEF/TRY0.00010.00010.00010.0001
 ZAR/TRY0.40860.40900.40890.4083
 JPY/TRY0.054400.054450.054440.05438
 KWD/TRY19.552619.569719.556019.5560
 SDR/TRY8.14148.15158.14428.1442
 XAGg/TRY3.34193.34533.33943.3394
 TRY/UAH4.16744.17114.16974.1697
 TRYRUBFIX=10.573510.573510.573510.5735