AdıAlışSatışYüksekDüşük
 USD/TRY4.70204.71054.80304.6895
 EUR/TRY5.48035.48385.62255.4747
 TRY/JPY23.150023.300023.340022.7900
 GBP/TRY6.25506.26476.41766.2576
 CHF/TRY4.74854.75974.84074.7230
 TRY/CHF0.21020.21040.21170.2066
 TRY/ZAR2.65252.65892.66622.5950
 AED/TRY1.28021.28251.34001.3400
 ARS/TRY0.19110.19150.20280.2028
 AUD/TRY3.54913.55553.70493.7049
 BRL/TRY1.28641.28871.34941.3494
 CAD/TRY3.62423.63073.82043.8204
 CNY/TRY0.73580.73720.77040.7704
 DKK/TRY0.73540.73670.77350.7735
 HKD/TRY0.59930.60040.62710.6271
 ILS/TRY1.31981.32221.37751.3775
 INR/TRY0.069430.069550.072030.07203
 MXN/TRY0.24040.24090.24680.2468
 NOK/TRY0.57520.57630.60480.6048
 NZD/TRY3.25143.25733.39383.2544
 PHP/TRY0.089370.089530.093830.09383
 PLN/TRY1.26961.27191.33591.3359
 RUB/TRY0.075500.075640.079680.07968
 SAR/TRY1.25381.25601.31241.3124
 SEK/TRY0.53620.53710.56010.5601
 SGD/TRY3.50373.51013.65993.6599
 THB/TRY0.14730.14760.15310.1531
 TRY/AED0.78040.78050.87020.7805
 TRY/ARS5.22605.22815.75795.2271
 TRY/AUD0.28140.28150.31520.2815
 TRY/BBD0.41640.43450.47480.4254
 TRY/BHD0.07970.08080.08930.0802
 TRY/BRL0.77590.77740.84860.7767
 TRY/CAD0.27570.27570.30260.2757
 TRY/CLP132.65132.87149.39132.76
 TRY/CNY1.35761.35801.50421.3578
 TRY/CZK4.694.705.064.69
 TRY/DKK1.35811.35901.48001.3586
 TRY/EGP3.80223.81144.21843.8068
 TRY/EUR0.18230.18240.19870.1824
 TRY/GBP0.15980.15980.17520.1598
 TRY/HKD1.66651.66761.85971.6671
 TRY/HUF58.2158.3562.4458.28
 TRY/IDR2,985.782,987.193,344.232,986.49
 TRY/ILS0.75650.75750.84590.7570
 TRY/INR14.3914.3915.9414.39
 TRY/ISK22.5222.6424.3422.58
 TRY/JMD26.5127.1629.9026.83
 TRY/JOD0.15010.15140.16810.1507
 TRY/KES21.1421.8723.7921.50
 TRY/KRW228.93229.35253.52229.14
 TRY/LBP321.07322.87358.58321.97
 TRY/LKR33.5633.6037.3933.58
 TRY/MAD2.01522.02582.22012.0205
 TRY/MXN4.15384.15704.59664.1554
 TRY/MYR0.84550.84650.94980.8460
 TRY/NAD2.68792.69012.98512.6890
 TRY/NOK1.73531.73851.89961.7369
 TRY/NPR22.7423.3625.5323.05
 TRY/NZD0.30710.30720.34050.3072
 TRY/OMR0.08150.08210.09120.0818
 TRY/PAB0.20800.21710.23710.2126
 TRY/PHP11.1811.1812.3311.18
 TRY/PKR24.5524.5727.4224.56
 TRY/PLN0.78620.78760.84400.7869
 TRY/QAR0.77340.77410.86260.7738
 TRY/RON0.84330.84550.92220.8444
 TRY/RUB13.2313.2314.8513.23
 TRY/SAR0.79600.79780.88850.7969
 TRY/SEK1.86241.86442.05502.0550
 TRY/SGD0.28490.28540.31670.2852
 TRY/THB6.786.787.576.78
 TRY/TWD6.366.377.046.37
 TRY/USD0.21230.21270.23690.2125
 TRY/VEF16,690.748417,264.459617,349.567416,977.6040
 TRY/XAF119.07119.07130.85119.07
 TRY/XCD0.57120.57730.64030.5743
 TRY/XOF118.78120.90131.49119.84
 TWD/TRY0.15700.15730.16410.1641
 VEF/TRY0.00010.00010.00010.0001
 ZAR/TRY0.37590.37650.38880.3888
 JPY/TRY0.042990.043070.044790.04479
 KWD/TRY15.554115.582216.293116.2931
 SDR/TRY6.64126.64546.97616.9761
 XAGg/TRY2.49502.49752.62152.6215