AdıAlışSatışYüksekDüşük
 USD/TRY5.98316.05196.35075.7535
 EUR/TRY6.89306.95257.23976.5790
 TRY/JPY18.200018.380019.165017.3600
 GBP/TRY7.66147.71948.07507.3270
 CHF/TRY6.02926.07706.36275.7746
 TRY/CHF0.16440.16570.17320.1571
 TRY/ZAR2.42752.42922.55992.3694
 AED/TRY1.63391.65021.72231.5665
 ARS/TRY0.20110.20310.21280.1936
 AUD/TRY4.39084.43464.59104.1843
 BRL/TRY1.53481.55011.61971.4730
 CAD/TRY4.59484.64064.80874.3773
 CNY/TRY0.87260.88130.91940.8356
 DKK/TRY0.92050.92970.96520.8789
 HKD/TRY0.76460.77220.80590.7330
 ILS/TRY1.63961.65591.72201.5688
 INR/TRY0.085990.086850.089980.08212
 MXN/TRY0.31780.32090.33020.3029
 NOK/TRY0.71010.71710.74540.6795
 NZD/TRY3.98274.02244.17163.7953
 PHP/TRY0.112580.113700.118460.10783
 PLN/TRY1.59851.61451.66711.5223
 RUB/TRY0.089520.090410.093660.08610
 SAR/TRY1.60071.61661.68641.5341
 SEK/TRY0.65550.66200.68740.6265
 SGD/TRY4.37764.42124.59764.1856
 THB/TRY0.18090.18270.19020.1733
 TRY/AED0.60880.60920.63840.5806
 TRY/ARS4.94834.94965.16534.6982
 TRY/AUD0.22660.22670.23890.2178
 TRY/BBD0.32450.33900.34760.3162
 TRY/BHD0.06210.06300.06560.0596
 TRY/BRL0.64810.64860.67890.6174
 TRY/CAD0.21660.21660.22840.2080
 TRY/CLP110.62110.78115.95105.83
 TRY/CNY1.14011.14041.19671.0876
 TRY/CZK3.723.733.933.58
 TRY/DKK1.08051.08141.13781.0361
 TRY/EGP2.96352.97343.11122.8296
 TRY/EUR0.14490.14490.15260.1389
 TRY/GBP0.13000.13000.13650.1245
 TRY/HKD1.30121.30161.36421.2408
 TRY/HUF46.7346.8449.4245.05
 TRY/IDR2,416.942,417.192,534.722,313.00
 TRY/ILS0.60630.60740.63740.5807
 TRY/INR11.5711.5712.1811.11
 TRY/ISK17.7517.8518.8017.09
 TRY/JMD22.1122.6323.6721.53
 TRY/JOD0.11740.11820.12340.1122
 TRY/KES16.5516.8817.5315.94
 TRY/KRW185.47185.80195.44177.96
 TRY/LBP250.41251.87262.77238.99
 TRY/LKR26.5926.6227.8725.37
 TRY/MAD1.57571.58401.66051.5105
 TRY/MXN3.13013.13263.30133.0280
 TRY/MYR0.67980.68060.71320.6488
 TRY/NAD2.41892.42892.56082.3110
 TRY/NOK1.40011.40261.47161.3416
 TRY/NPR18.3418.8319.5317.76
 TRY/NZD0.24980.24990.26340.2397
 TRY/OMR0.06360.06410.06690.0609
 TRY/PAB0.16210.16940.17370.1580
 TRY/PHP8.848.849.278.44
 TRY/PKR20.4320.4421.2419.49
 TRY/PLN0.62190.62300.65690.5999
 TRY/QAR0.60350.60380.63280.5755
 TRY/RON0.67370.67540.71030.6468
 TRY/RUB11.1211.1211.6110.68
 TRY/SAR0.62090.62240.65180.5930
 TRY/SEK1.51731.51871.59611.4548
 TRY/SGD0.22710.22750.23890.2175
 TRY/THB5.505.515.775.26
 TRY/TWD5.095.105.354.87
 TRY/USD0.16500.16660.17380.1581
 TRY/VEF4,115.82334,115.823343,196.03754,080.1736
 TRY/XAF95.4895.48100.2591.18
 TRY/XCD0.44570.45040.46970.4272
 TRY/XOF95.0096.33100.2591.18
 TWD/TRY0.19530.19730.20520.1870
 VEF/TRY0.00020.00020.00020.0000
 ZAR/TRY0.40940.41350.42130.3910
 JPY/TRY0.054310.054850.057250.05194
 KWD/TRY19.773719.970720.846518.9607
 SDR/TRY8.39078.48028.80608.0205
 XAGg/TRY2.86292.87532.97952.7095
 TRY/UAH4.61044.65634.81184.3765
 TRYRUBFIX=11.493611.493611.493611.4936