AdıAlışSatışYüksekDüşük
 USD/TRY5.85445.85645.91745.8220
 EUR/TRY6.55796.56596.62376.5190
 TRY/JPY18.518218.526218.655818.3096
 GBP/TRY7.37957.38267.43407.3141
 CHF/TRY5.87085.87345.91475.8168
 TRY/CHF0.17020.17040.17200.1691
 TRY/ZAR2.47892.48182.49452.4614
 AED/TRY1.59361.59461.61031.5857
 ARS/TRY0.13430.13430.13610.1340
 AUD/TRY4.01734.01984.06614.0093
 BRL/TRY1.51241.51341.53191.5085
 CAD/TRY4.38314.38584.42124.3574
 CNY/TRY0.84790.84840.85670.8437
 DKK/TRY0.87840.87900.88660.8736
 HKD/TRY0.74810.74860.75560.7436
 ILS/TRY1.62551.62651.63991.6154
 INR/TRY0.084040.084090.085020.08348
 MXN/TRY0.30550.30560.30890.3046
 NOK/TRY0.67040.67080.67610.6666
 NZD/TRY3.81613.81823.86173.8069
 PHP/TRY0.112790.112860.113960.11236
 PLN/TRY1.53781.53861.55301.5321
 RUB/TRY0.091450.091500.092380.09097
 SAR/TRY1.56091.56181.57721.5529
 SEK/TRY0.61420.61460.62020.6113
 SGD/TRY4.28024.28284.32384.2617
 THB/TRY0.18720.18730.18930.1866
 TRY/AED0.62730.62740.63060.6210
 TRY/ARS7.42907.46327.46247.3453
 TRY/AUD0.24880.24890.24940.2459
 TRY/BBD0.33820.34550.34240.3367
 TRY/BHD0.06440.06440.06470.0637
 TRY/BRL0.66090.66100.66290.6528
 TRY/CAD0.22800.22810.22950.2262
 TRY/CLP118.46118.51119.48117.66
 TRY/CNY1.17901.17921.18521.1673
 TRY/CZK3.913.913.933.87
 TRY/DKK1.13801.13811.14471.1280
 TRY/EGP2.85512.86742.87922.8353
 TRY/EUR0.15240.15240.15330.1510
 TRY/GBP0.13550.13550.13660.1346
 TRY/HKD1.33621.33641.34481.3234
 TRY/HUF49.3449.3949.5448.81
 TRY/IDR2,436.212,437.752,459.012,413.48
 TRY/ILS0.61470.61520.61910.6098
 TRY/INR11.9011.9011.9811.76
 TRY/ISK21.5521.5821.6921.37
 TRY/JMD21.9022.2422.1621.83
 TRY/JOD0.12090.12130.12170.1199
 TRY/KES17.3917.4217.5317.26
 TRY/KRW200.92200.95202.15199.07
 TRY/LBP257.15259.37259.59255.63
 TRY/LKR30.1530.1930.3629.89
 TRY/MAD1.63581.63671.65301.6286
 TRY/MXN3.27253.27323.28353.2375
 TRY/MYR0.71250.71300.71640.7061
 TRY/NAD2.47752.48122.51372.4694
 TRY/NOK1.49091.49141.50021.4790
 TRY/NPR19.0419.0419.1518.82
 TRY/NZD0.26190.26200.26270.2590
 TRY/OMR0.06570.06580.06610.0651
 TRY/PAB0.17080.17080.17170.1691
 TRY/PHP8.868.878.908.77
 TRY/PKR26.6826.9826.9626.51
 TRY/PLN0.65010.65020.65270.6439
 TRY/QAR0.62170.62200.62510.6155
 TRY/RON0.72000.72090.72380.7131
 TRY/RUB10.9310.9310.9910.82
 TRY/SAR0.64050.64050.64390.6340
 TRY/SEK1.62731.62801.63581.6125
 TRY/SGD0.23350.23360.23460.2313
 TRY/THB5.345.345.365.28
 TRY/TWD5.355.355.385.30
 TRY/USD0.17070.17080.17170.1691
 TRY/VEF1,059.33201,061.98701,066.28651,050.0255
 TRY/XAF99.9799.97100.5799.04
 TRY/XCD0.45940.46450.46530.4582
 TRY/XOF99.48100.68100.2198.66
 TWD/TRY0.18690.18700.18860.1858
 VEF/TRY0.00090.00090.00100.0009
 ZAR/TRY0.40300.40330.40600.4011
 JPY/TRY0.053970.054000.054580.05364
 KWD/TRY19.254619.266519.437119.1413
 SDR/TRY8.07708.08268.16428.0352
 XAGg/TRY2.81812.82032.84832.8037
 TRY/UAH4.50314.50594.52744.4584
 TRYRUBFIX=10.903710.903710.983210.9037