AdıAlışSatışYüksekDüşük
 USD/TRY5.35165.35455.35825.3357
 EUR/TRY6.09746.10146.10436.0763
 TRY/JPY21.130021.180021.215021.1200
 GBP/TRY6.75276.76116.78076.7320
 CHF/TRY5.39675.40035.40685.3699
 TRY/CHF0.18550.18560.18620.1850
 TRY/ZAR2.63162.63322.64552.6260
 AED/TRY1.45631.45851.45861.4527
 ARS/TRY0.14230.14260.14260.1420
 AUD/TRY3.87203.87803.87713.8568
 BRL/TRY1.38701.38911.38971.3840
 CAD/TRY4.00604.01224.01183.9948
 CNY/TRY0.77870.77990.77990.7765
 DKK/TRY0.81490.81610.81610.8125
 HKD/TRY0.68500.68610.68610.6833
 ILS/TRY1.42661.42881.42891.4227
 INR/TRY0.074760.074870.074890.07411
 MXN/TRY0.26620.26670.26660.2653
 NOK/TRY0.62420.62520.62540.6223
 NZD/TRY3.67683.68253.68213.6607
 PHP/TRY0.101660.101820.101870.10138
 PLN/TRY1.41731.41951.41941.4131
 RUB/TRY0.080550.080680.080690.08036
 SAR/TRY1.42641.42881.42821.4224
 SEK/TRY0.58990.59080.59070.5874
 SGD/TRY3.90283.90893.90883.8925
 THB/TRY0.16360.16390.16390.1632
 TRY/AED0.68590.68650.68840.6856
 TRY/ARS7.01967.02147.04367.0132
 TRY/AUD0.25810.25810.25930.2579
 TRY/BBD0.36460.38100.37430.3725
 TRY/BHD0.07000.07090.07070.0703
 TRY/BRL0.72020.72070.72260.7196
 TRY/CAD0.24940.24950.25030.2493
 TRY/CLP126.59126.77127.08126.56
 TRY/CNY1.28311.28351.28781.2822
 TRY/CZK4.244.254.264.24
 TRY/DKK1.22611.22641.23071.2253
 TRY/EGP3.34113.35243.35713.3302
 TRY/EUR0.16430.16430.16490.1641
 TRY/GBP0.14800.14800.14850.1478
 TRY/HKD1.45851.45901.46351.4575
 TRY/HUF53.0353.0853.2653.02
 TRY/IDR2,706.762,707.282,729.412,698.66
 TRY/ILS0.70010.70070.70290.6998
 TRY/INR13.3713.3713.4913.35
 TRY/ISK22.9723.0823.1223.01
 TRY/JMD23.5624.1523.9523.83
 TRY/JOD0.13210.13300.13300.1324
 TRY/KES19.0019.3719.2519.12
 TRY/KRW209.73210.10210.50209.37
 TRY/LBP274.34287.47281.80280.64
 TRY/LKR32.8433.9933.5533.39
 TRY/MAD1.76991.77921.78081.7730
 TRY/MXN3.75233.75373.76963.7509
 TRY/MYR0.78030.78130.78380.7802
 TRY/NAD2.63502.63782.64482.6340
 TRY/NOK1.60041.60101.60691.5991
 TRY/NPR21.1721.7321.5421.43
 TRY/NZD0.27180.27180.27320.2716
 TRY/OMR0.07170.07220.07220.0719
 TRY/PAB0.18220.19040.18700.1861
 TRY/PHP9.839.839.869.82
 TRY/PKR25.7926.3126.1325.97
 TRY/PLN0.70480.70530.70770.7045
 TRY/QAR0.68000.68040.68240.6796
 TRY/RON0.76370.76560.76740.7641
 TRY/RUB12.4012.4012.4412.39
 TRY/SAR0.70080.70090.70300.7002
 TRY/SEK1.69361.69431.70251.6930
 TRY/SGD0.25580.25630.25690.2558
 TRY/THB6.116.116.136.10
 TRY/TWD5.765.765.775.73
 TRY/USD0.18670.18700.18740.1866
 TRY/VEF46,386.650246,485.531246,584.034646,392.7565
 TRY/XAF107.79107.79108.22107.69
 TRY/XCD0.50220.50760.50650.5044
 TRY/XOF107.79107.79109.01107.69
 TWD/TRY0.17350.17380.17450.1732
 VEF/TRY0.00000.00000.00000.0000
 ZAR/TRY0.37990.38050.38030.3781
 JPY/TRY0.047150.047220.047240.04704
 KWD/TRY17.577417.604717.629017.5377
 SDR/TRY7.44217.45437.45417.4244
 XAGg/TRY2.53232.54412.54232.5309
 TRY/UAH5.18335.19135.20405.1778
 TRYRUBFIX=12.362012.362012.370212.3620