AdıAlışSatışSonAçılışYüksekDüşükFarkFark %
 EUR/USD1.14131.14141.14141.13281.14201.1322+0.0086+0.76%
 USD/JPY112.82112.83112.82113.65113.66112.65-0.83-0.73%
 GBP/USD1.28341.28351.28351.27741.28771.2761+0.0061+0.48%
 USD/CHF0.99961.00020.99991.00661.00870.9991-0.0067-0.67%
 USD/CAD1.31471.31491.31481.31781.31861.3127-0.0030-0.23%
 EUR/JPY128.83128.85128.84128.74128.89128.13+0.10+0.08%
 AUD/USD0.73320.73330.73320.72770.73380.7188+0.0055+0.76%
 NZD/USD0.68780.68790.68780.68290.68840.6799+0.0049+0.72%
 EUR/GBP0.89010.89020.89010.88700.89070.8825+0.0031+0.35%
 EUR/CHF1.14171.14191.14181.14011.14341.1398+0.0017+0.15%
 AUD/JPY82.7082.7482.7282.6982.8282.12+0.03+0.04%
 GBP/JPY144.79144.82144.81145.18145.45144.62-0.37-0.25%
 CHF/JPY112.82112.87112.84112.88112.97112.20-0.04-0.04%
 EUR/CAD1.50111.50171.50141.49291.50441.4909+0.0085+0.57%
 AUD/CAD0.96390.96420.96400.95880.96540.9547+0.0052+0.54%
 CAD/JPY85.7885.8385.8186.2486.2585.50-0.43-0.50%
 NZD/JPY77.5577.6677.6077.6077.7077.020.000.00%
 AUD/NZD1.06561.06621.06591.06561.06751.0636+0.0003+0.03%
 GBP/AUD1.74951.75131.75041.75541.76961.7479-0.0050-0.28%
 EUR/AUD1.55711.55781.55751.55661.56441.5554+0.0009+0.06%
 GBP/CHF1.28221.28271.28241.28491.29471.2814-0.0025-0.19%
 EUR/NZD1.65971.66081.66031.65931.66811.6570+0.0010+0.06%
 AUD/CHF0.73290.73320.73300.73250.73410.7302+0.0005+0.07%
 GBP/NZD1.86471.86721.86591.87041.88611.8632-0.0045-0.24%
 USD/SGD1.37231.37481.37361.37511.37691.3717-0.0015-0.11%
 USD/HKD7.82687.83237.82967.82947.83347.8284+0.0002+0.00%
 USD/DKK6.53066.53816.53436.58676.59096.5341-0.0524-0.80%
 GBP/CAD1.68651.68831.68741.68331.69441.6814+0.0041+0.24%