AdıAlışSatışSonAçılışYüksekDüşükFarkFark %
 EUR/USD1.17551.17561.17551.16731.17771.1669+0.0082+0.70%
 USD/JPY112.19112.21112.20112.29112.34112.05-0.09-0.08%
 GBP/USD1.32591.32611.32601.31441.32981.3135+0.0116+0.88%
 USD/CHF0.95910.95930.95920.96730.96790.9591-0.0081-0.84%
 USD/CAD1.29041.29071.29061.29211.29331.2885-0.0015-0.12%
 EUR/JPY131.89131.91131.90131.12132.17130.94+0.78+0.59%
 AUD/USD0.72820.72840.72830.72620.72890.7255+0.0021+0.29%
 NZD/USD0.66720.66750.66730.66160.66800.6602+0.0057+0.86%
 EUR/GBP0.88640.88660.88650.88810.88900.8848-0.0016-0.18%
 EUR/CHF1.12741.12771.12751.12901.13211.1275-0.0015-0.13%
 AUD/JPY81.7081.7381.7281.5581.7881.32+0.17+0.21%
 GBP/JPY148.77148.80148.79147.61149.06147.21+1.18+0.80%
 CHF/JPY116.97117.00116.98116.11117.00115.89+0.87+0.75%
 EUR/CAD1.51681.51711.51701.50841.51881.5076+0.0086+0.57%
 AUD/CAD0.93970.94000.93980.93930.94040.9373+0.0005+0.05%
 CAD/JPY86.9386.9686.9486.9187.0986.74+0.03+0.03%
 NZD/JPY74.8874.8974.8874.2874.9474.10+0.60+0.81%
 AUD/NZD1.09111.09151.09131.09781.10001.0905-0.0065-0.59%
 GBP/AUD1.82061.82101.82081.80951.82561.8075+0.0113+0.62%
 EUR/AUD1.61401.61411.61411.60711.61711.6054+0.0070+0.44%
 GBP/CHF1.27171.27221.27191.27131.27911.2702+0.0006+0.05%
 EUR/NZD1.76121.76171.76141.76451.76791.7548-0.0031-0.18%
 AUD/CHF0.69850.69880.69860.70260.70330.6986-0.0040-0.57%
 GBP/NZD1.98661.98741.98701.98691.99291.9754+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/SGD1.36451.36681.36571.36911.36971.3645-0.0034-0.25%
 USD/HKD7.84147.84397.84267.84477.84577.8426-0.0021-0.03%
 USD/DKK6.34466.34666.34566.39166.39356.3337-0.0460-0.72%
 GBP/CAD1.71111.71131.71121.69781.71461.6973+0.0134+0.79%