AdıAlışSatışSonAçılışYüksekDüşükFarkFark %
 EUR/USD1.17151.17151.17151.17281.17501.1687-0.0006-0.05%
 USD/JPY111.09111.11111.10111.39111.51110.75-0.37-0.33%
 GBP/USD1.31401.31411.31401.31251.31581.2995+0.0010+0.08%
 USD/CHF0.99130.99130.99130.99210.99390.9901-0.0012-0.12%
 USD/CAD1.31401.31401.31401.31341.31571.3115-0.0005-0.04%
 EUR/JPY130.14130.17130.15130.63130.75129.87-0.47-0.36%
 AUD/USD0.74080.74080.74080.74200.74380.7399-0.0011-0.15%
 NZD/USD0.68070.68100.68080.67950.68250.6794-0.0001-0.01%
 EUR/GBP0.89150.89150.89150.89360.89380.8911-0.0011-0.12%
 EUR/CHF1.16131.16131.16131.16351.16441.1603-0.0022-0.19%
 AUD/JPY82.2882.3182.3082.6582.7782.22-0.40-0.48%
 GBP/JPY145.98145.99145.99146.19146.44145.68-0.37-0.25%
 CHF/JPY112.06112.09112.08112.28112.40111.84-0.20-0.18%
 EUR/CAD1.53921.53951.53931.54021.54291.5370-0.0015-0.10%
 AUD/CAD0.97330.97340.97340.97450.97560.9730-0.0018-0.18%
 CAD/JPY84.5384.5684.5584.8184.9184.41-0.26-0.31%
 NZD/JPY75.6475.6475.6475.6975.9175.52-0.26-0.34%
 AUD/NZD1.08791.08801.08801.09191.09231.0869-0.0016-0.15%
 GBP/AUD1.77391.77411.77401.76891.77441.7675+0.0041+0.23%
 EUR/AUD1.58141.58171.58161.58061.58271.5789+0.0015+0.09%
 GBP/CHF1.30231.30281.30261.30201.30371.3009-0.0008-0.06%
 EUR/NZD1.72041.72091.72071.72581.72631.7171-0.0008-0.05%
 AUD/CHF0.73420.73450.73440.73610.73720.7340-0.0021-0.29%
 GBP/NZD1.92961.93041.93001.93141.93181.9261+0.0017+0.09%
 USD/SGD1.36241.36471.36361.36261.36491.3594+0.0015+0.11%
 USD/HKD7.84647.84897.84767.85047.85047.8475-0.0022-0.03%
 USD/DKK6.35956.36166.36056.35456.37606.3429+0.0053+0.08%
 GBP/CAD1.72661.72671.72661.72371.72911.7232+0.0008+0.05%