AdıAlışSatışSonAçılışYüksekDüşükFarkFark %
 EUR/USD1.13611.13641.13631.13571.13781.1351+0.0004+0.04%
 USD/JPY109.66109.69109.68109.36109.80109.33+0.32+0.29%
 GBP/USD1.30221.30271.30251.29561.30291.2943+0.0067+0.52%
 USD/CHF0.99780.99790.99790.99720.99910.9968+0.0008+0.09%
 USD/CAD1.33131.33181.33161.33531.33611.3311-0.0037-0.27%
 EUR/JPY124.60124.63124.62124.20124.79124.21+0.41+0.33%
 AUD/USD0.71360.71370.71370.71230.71440.7118+0.0014+0.20%
 NZD/USD0.67900.67940.67920.67480.68000.6742+0.0043+0.64%
 EUR/GBP0.87220.87250.87240.87640.87830.8723-0.0042-0.47%
 EUR/CHF1.13351.13401.13381.13241.13501.1324+0.0014+0.12%
 AUD/JPY78.2578.2778.2677.9078.3777.84+0.37+0.47%
 GBP/JPY142.81142.88142.85141.70142.86141.64+1.17+0.82%
 CHF/JPY109.88109.95109.92109.63110.06109.58+0.27+0.24%
 EUR/CAD1.51251.51351.51301.51661.51951.5113-0.0035-0.23%
 AUD/CAD0.95000.95040.95020.95100.95210.9501-0.0007-0.07%
 CAD/JPY82.3582.3982.3781.8782.4281.84+0.49+0.60%
 NZD/JPY74.4574.5174.4873.8174.5973.74+0.67+0.91%
 AUD/NZD1.05051.05111.05081.05481.05611.0503-0.0038-0.36%
 GBP/AUD1.82471.82551.82511.81881.82551.8134+0.0066+0.36%
 EUR/AUD1.59171.59291.59231.59421.59761.5893-0.0020-0.13%
 GBP/CHF1.29921.30021.29971.29161.29981.2909+0.0081+0.63%
 EUR/NZD1.67271.67371.67321.68181.68531.6699-0.0087-0.52%
 AUD/CHF0.71190.71230.71210.71010.71350.7098+0.0020+0.28%
 GBP/NZD1.91741.91831.91791.91871.92151.9075-0.0006-0.03%
 USD/SGD1.35931.35981.35961.36001.36071.35840.00010.00%
 USD/HKD7.84597.84607.84607.84587.84707.8448+0.0010+0.01%
 USD/DKK6.57036.57236.57136.57246.57836.5658-0.0012-0.02%
 GBP/CAD1.73381.73481.73431.73001.73541.7249+0.0045+0.26%