AdıAlışSatışSonAçılışYüksekDüşükFarkFark %
 EUR/USD1.12031.12041.12041.12571.12631.1201-0.0052-0.46%
 USD/JPY111.93111.96111.95111.93112.04111.66+0.01+0.01%
 GBP/USD1.29521.29571.29551.29801.30191.2945-0.0027-0.21%
 USD/CHF1.02171.02211.02191.01541.02311.0152+0.0066+0.65%
 USD/CAD1.34181.34221.34201.33451.34201.3341+0.0078+0.58%
 EUR/JPY125.38125.44125.41126.00126.08125.39-0.58-0.46%
 AUD/USD0.70850.70870.70860.71320.71400.7085-0.0047-0.66%
 NZD/USD0.66350.66390.66370.66790.66890.6636-0.0041-0.61%
 EUR/GBP0.86450.86510.86480.86680.86760.8634-0.0020-0.23%
 EUR/CHF1.14461.14521.14491.14281.14781.1425+0.0019+0.17%
 AUD/JPY79.2979.3679.3379.8479.9379.31-0.51-0.63%
 GBP/JPY144.99145.08145.04145.31145.62144.98-0.26-0.18%
 CHF/JPY109.50109.56109.53110.20110.27109.49-0.66-0.60%
 EUR/CAD1.50311.50381.50351.50241.50761.5016+0.0014+0.10%
 AUD/CAD0.95050.95140.95100.95200.95330.9504-0.0008-0.09%
 CAD/JPY83.3983.4383.4183.8483.9283.41-0.44-0.52%
 NZD/JPY74.2674.3274.2974.7574.8774.28-0.45-0.60%
 AUD/NZD1.06691.06811.06751.06731.06871.06650.00000.00%
 GBP/AUD1.82721.82911.82821.81971.83021.8183+0.0084+0.46%
 EUR/AUD1.58011.58171.58091.57731.58311.5769+0.0030+0.19%
 GBP/CHF1.32341.32431.32391.31811.32751.3179+0.0060+0.45%
 EUR/NZD1.68721.68881.68801.68441.69041.6827+0.0033+0.20%
 AUD/CHF0.72380.72440.72410.72410.72620.7230-0.0002-0.03%
 GBP/NZD1.95101.95281.95191.94281.95481.9405+0.0091+0.47%
 USD/SGD1.35801.35831.35821.35581.35851.3553+0.0022+0.17%
 USD/HKD7.84427.84457.84447.84437.84647.8436-0.0001-0.00%
 USD/DKK6.66406.66506.66456.63246.66596.6297+0.0324+0.49%
 GBP/CAD1.73801.73911.73861.73261.74431.7318+0.0063+0.37%