AdıAlışSatışAçılışYüksekDüşükFarkFark %
 EUR/USD1.11401.11441.10781.11531.1052+0.0064+0.58%
 USD/JPY105.39105.42106.42106.74105.27-1.01-0.95%
 GBP/USD1.22811.22831.22491.22951.2195+0.0032+0.26%
 USD/CHF0.97440.97480.98360.98780.9736-0.0089-0.90%
 USD/CAD1.32771.32811.33001.33391.3276-0.0023-0.17%
 AUD/USD0.67480.67500.67560.67780.6736-0.0007-0.10%
 NZD/USD0.63990.64020.63660.64100.6365+0.0037+0.59%
 EUR/GBP0.90710.90770.90400.90950.9038+0.0034+0.38%